Hex Key Set L1345





Hex Key Set L1345
The professional SMASH L1345 hex key set is an indispensable tool for home craftsmen and professionals alike. The set contains 9 hex keys of various sizes from 1.5 to 10 mm, manufactured from high-quality steel that ensures durability and reliability during work.
The compact design with chrome-plated metal finish protects the keys from corrosion and wear. Convenient extended handles allow you to easily grip the tool and use it in hard-to-reach places. Each key is clearly marked with its size for quick selection of the required tool.
- 9 hex keys in one set (sizes: 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 mm)
- Made from durable steel with chrome plating for corrosion protection
- Convenient L-shaped design for work in all directions
- Compact packaging for storage and transportation
- Practical for repairs of bicycles, scooters, furniture and electronics
This set is essential for assembly, disassembly and adjustment of various mechanisms. Widely used in automotive maintenance, household repair and construction.
Order the SMASH L1345 Hex Key Set at Dobrobut store and get a reliable tool that will serve you for many years!
FAQ
What is the price of Hex Key Set L1345?+
Hex Key Set L1345 costs 149 UAH. The current price is shown on the product page.
Is Hex Key Set L1345 in stock?+
Yes, Hex Key Set L1345 is in stock and ready to ship.
How is Hex Key Set L1345 delivered?+
Hex Key Set L1345 is delivered throughout Ukraine via Nova Poshta or Ukrposhta. Delivery takes 1–3 days.
Can I return Hex Key Set L1345?+
Yes, we accept returns within 14 days of receipt.







